Ruská ruleta 2010 Sobotaút 15.6.2010 18:23
Startovní listinavytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  StČí I průk. Jméno                                Klub                                 Start 


maxim  (95)                             

   112    7724 Šárka Švábková, Monika Pološčuko     61 M+S                                9:45 
   129   51596 Dušan Lebeda, Libor Kořistka         68 KT Tryskomyš                       9:45 
   130    9235 Jan Herman, Jana Juračková           66 Štika & Drak eXtreme Team          9:45 
   143    8263 Markéta Kopalová, Barbora Novotná    62 CykloHELIOS                        9:45 
   144   51672 Martin Štrait, Jitka Štraitová       69 Zaklet                             9:45 
   164   51677 Jája Němečková, Jindra Dohnalová     70 oldies but goldies                 9:45 
   168    8525 Otakar Balák, Tereza Měchurová       65 OK BOR + KOLOKRÁM                  9:45 
   172    8264 BoruFka, Iffka                       63 SNS Smržovka - www.sns.cz          9:45 
   190   49977 Míša Pološčuková, Monika Tomášů      67 Les escargots                      9:45 
   194    8508 Petr Machara, Jiří Šembera           64 VIPrahlý severáci                  9:45 
   101    8389 Radek Ledecký, Martin Kubát          81 Vinaři                             9:50 
   102    8392 František Vinš, Jiří Krautwurst      82 Votomtoje                          9:50 
   106  345950 Jaroslav Malec, Oldřich Malec        77 Malčáci                            9:50 
   142  886298 Štemberg Milan, Kabát Jan            80 Ztráty a nálezy                    9:50 
   166  416221 Folprecht Eda, Folprechtová Kat      78 jája a pája                        9:50 
   179  236111 Helena Valentová, Irena Nováková     74 Velosipedistki                     9:50 
   183  434824 Jan Fröhde, Michal Krákora           79 Švagři                             9:50 
   185   53606 Pepa Michálek, Jana Rejmonová        73 Králík a tygr                      9:50 
   193  301703 Libor Suchý, Michaela Krátká         75 Looser Club Debilos                9:50 
   103    8393 Jan Horák, Milan Loukotka            83 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem              9:55 
   104    8394 Josef Heřmanský, Josef Houžvic       84 Bubo team                          9:55 
   105    8395 Ivo Bažant, Katka Mužíková           85 Supíci                             9:55 
   107    8396 Milan Klazar, Zdeněk Švarc           86 Sky Riders                         9:55 
   108    8397 Jan Randáček, Ondřej Svoboda         87 Kulturní úderka                    9:55 
   109    8398 Roman Hochman, Tomáš Hrdina          88 Drátěný vemena                     9:55 
   110    8399 Věra Kyselová, Denisa Najmanová      89 Křupky                             9:55 
   111    8402 Jiří Sypecký, Regina Sypecká         90 Jekyl a Hyde                       9:55 
   113    8403 Ninja, Smrťák                        91 LeMra Team                         9:55 
   114    8101 Zbyněk Lebduška, Štěpánka Králová    92 Picky Beavers                      9:55 
   115    4403 Terez Lepšíková, Dan Menzel          93 Rastafara                          9:55 
   116    4404 KOnik, Eva                           94 BJ Kakosy                         10:00 
   117    4406 Václav Holas, Lenka Procházkov       95 Do it twice!                      10:00 
   118    4407 Klára Janáková, Jindra Landová       96 Pipinky                           10:00 
   119    4408 Martin Smrt, Lenka Silberhorn        97 Prague Beach Team                 10:00 
   120    4409 Zdeněk Hendrich, Martin Musil        98 Haven team                        10:00 
   121    4410 Přemek Hošek, Roman Spudil           99 SP KOLO                           10:00 
   123    4411 Diepoltová, Šveha                    100 Káťa a Máťa                      10:00 
   124    4412 Ladislav Hoffman, Jiří štěpánek      101 Restaurace Jizera                10:00 
   125    4413 Josef Fantík, Anna Fantíková         102 Aninejo                          10:00 
   126    4414 Tereza Páclová, Vladimír Pokorný     103 Koně Vraný                       10:00 
   127    4415 Pavel Dejmek, Eva Fišerová           104 Neřízená střela                  10:00 
   128    4416 Aleš Kohout, Slávek Šalda            105 Turisti                          10:05 
   131    4417 Alexandr Kotačka, Daniela Kotačkov   106 dezOrient Express                10:05 
   132    4418 Lencová Adéla, Veselý Kamil          107 Sluníčka :o)                     10:05 
   133    4419 Tadeáš Dovina, Oldřich Horsák        108 šneci                            10:05 
   134    4420 Jarda Veltruský, Luboš Vondra        109 Káčátko a tříkolka               10:05 
   135    4421 Aleš Pastuch, Jana Kristeková        110 Žhavé brzdy 1 a 3/4              10:05 
   136    4423 Vojtěch Vais, Tomáš Zimmerhakl       111 JD team                          10:05 
   137    4424 Miloslav Sazima, Lidmila Sazimová    112 Sazímci                          10:05 
   138    4425 Karel Volf, Jan Janík                113 Káčátko a tříkolka               10:05 
   140    4427 Jakub Matoušek, Michal Kvasnička     115 Drink it!                        10:05 
   151    4435 Viktor Kubricht, Martin Kalaš        123 Low Stress                       10:05 
   139    4426 Lenka Muhlfeitova, Ondrej Mikita     114 Flakaci                          10:10 
   141    4428 Tomáš Mázdra, Jan Jäger              116 MáJä Team                        10:10 
   145    4429 Zdeňka Vobecká, Klára Kvídová        117 ZdeKla z pekla                   10:10 
   146    4430 Stern Michael, Hyánek Tomáš          118 Homolkovi                        10:10 
   147    4431 Aleš Doucha, Michal Kadlečík         119 Podripáci                        10:10 
   148  230718 Lukáš Novák, Vilém Řehák             120 AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY                10:10 
   149    4433 Petr Petříček, Ondřej Daněk          121 Red Dwarf                        10:10 
   150    4434 Helena Kalašová, Bára Vaculíková     122 H & B                            10:10 
   152    4436 Rastislav Wartiak, Hana Zapletalíko  124 Kočičáci                         10:10 
   153    4437 Vojtěch Veselý, Ivo Čikovský         125 Dabl trabl                       10:10 
   154    4438 Helena, Dalibor                      126 DaHel                            10:10 
   155    4439 Honza Herel, Jirka Skotnica          127 Prcík Tomeš & Nýmand             10:15 
   156    4440 Jana Volfová, Lenka Vondrová         128 Káčátko a tříkolka               10:15 
   157    4441 petr radotínský, jiří bím            129 breuers                          10:15 
   158    4442 Tmáš Šauer, Pavlínka Novákov         130 Cyklo Šauer - www.cyklosau       10:15 
   159    4443 Petr Cafourek, Jiří Hušek            131 Děčíňáci                         10:15 
   160    4651 Luděk Švejdar, Pavel Bubák           132 Pivrnci                          10:15 
   161    4652 Jaroslav Marek, Jaroslav Novotný     133 Autocombi team                   10:15 
   162    4653 Feigl Tomáš, Feigl Jan               134 Drábovka  &  FACTOR BIKE T       10:15 
   163    4654 Petr Venera, Otta Kučera             135 Restaurace Jizera II.            10:15 
   165    4655 Milan Šticha, Pavlína Jägerová       136 Ťuk a Bzuk                       10:15 
   167    4656 Tereza Sklenářová, Martin Myslík     137 Hummer Fox Racing                10:15 
   169    4657 Jaroslav Stránský, Jaroslav Wiederm  138 Double J Děčín                   10:20 
   170    4395 Radek Ševčík, Jaromír Matějíče       139 Nucený výsek                     10:20 
   171    4392 Pavel Trumpeš, Jan Špaček            140 Taebo Team Arena                 10:20 
   173    8502 Jirka Kosek, Lenka Kosková-Tř        141 Kosátka & Sedátka                10:20 
   174    8482 Švidrnochová Jana, Volfová Lenka     142 Bike & Ski Bakajda – Spěšn       10:20 
   175    8451 Martina Hanzlíčková, Milan Valter    143 eMeM tým                         10:20 
   176    8501 Irena Šenková, Lenka Kolářová        144 Naštíplý helmy                   10:20 
   177   51680 Libor Novák jr., Libor Novák         71 Odpadky                           10:20 
   178    8406 Michal Pelikán, Jaroslav Řízek       145 Dupající funící                  10:20 
   180    8407 David Špaček, Jaroslav Žižka         146 HOP anebo TROP Praha             10:20 
   182    8408 Adam Wolf, Klára Špicelová           147 Semínka                          10:20 
   122  336737 Fanda Kašpar, Jarda Kašpar           76 JIF                               10:25 
   184    8409 Věra Štěpánková, Iva Bezděková       148 Velocipednye děvočky             10:25 
   186    8410 Klára Popková, Jitka Dáňová          149 Komorní výtah                    10:25 
   187    8412 Daniel Sedláček, Vladimír Frencl     150 2 man na bajku za Bakajdu        10:25 
   188    8414 Karel Vlček, Petr Vlček              151 Vlčci                            10:25 
   189    8415 Jan Krátký, Klára Janderová          152 Český Fireball                   10:25 
   191    8416 Lukas Fiala, Zdenka Bendova          153 Šlapáci                          10:25 
   192    8417 Kubertová Lucie, Šupolík Petr        154 Lupe                             10:25 
   195    8418 Michal Juppe, Alžběta Kučerová       155 Michal a Alžběta                 10:25 
   196    8419 Jiří Kafka, Michal Šťastný           156 BRATRANCI                        10:25 



meresjev  (54)                          

     1    4658 Honza Mejdr, Tomáš Uhlář             1 ŘLP Bike Team                      10:30 
     2    8352 Filip Tichý, Lucka Sixtová           2 sixtas´team                        10:30 
     4    8355 Jan Čipera, Rosťa Sladký             4 Speedy snails                      10:30 
     5    8356 Jan Neuwirth, Pavel Kurz             5 SILVINI                            10:30 
     6    8357 Karel Ullschmied, Tomáš Fencl        6 jaMMed                             10:30 
    10    8360 Roman Kopecký, Honza Fiala           8 Pat a Mat                          10:30 
    11    8361 Karel Landkammer, Tomáš Fejfárek     9 KARATOM                            10:30 
    33    8376 Milan Reinberg, Zachoval Vlasta      23 Jablko Team Javornice             10:30 
    43    8384 Tomáš Vopálenský, Radka Máslová      30 HC4 Racing Team                   10:30 
     7    8358 Martin Plšek, Monika Vyšínová        7 LesTrompes                         10:35 
    12    8362 Ondřej Landkammer, Tomáš Zikmund     10 Cyklobulf Hrobce                  10:35 
    14    8364 Karel Fousek, Milan Jílek            11 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem             10:35 
    15    8365 Tomáš Gothard, Lukáš Zlatník         12 Tom a Jerry                       10:35 
    18    8366 Johana Nová, Martin Kočí             13 HC4 racing team                   10:35 
    22    8369 Blažek Lukáš, Beneš Marek            16 Béčka                             10:35 
    25  888615 Petr Dvořák, Petr Pruner             51 EPO PEPO                          10:35 
    26    8371 Eva Ouředníková, Petr Udatný         18 Snail Wheels                      10:35 
    46    9286 Martin Farář, Otto Severýn           35 Komorní výtah                     10:35 
    28    8373 Jiří Sekera, Karolína Průšová        20 TJ Zelená Konev                   10:40 
    30    8374 Ondřej Smíšek, Sven Czastka          21 7879                              10:40 
    31    8375 Michal Pelikán, Dodám                22 Dupající funící                   10:40 
    32  515455 Vankista, RaMach                     49 Fotři XXXVII                      10:40 
    34    8377 tonda vojtisek, mirek franek         24 no swiss                          10:40 
    35    8379 Matrin Košťál, Jaroslav Košťál       25 RK Royal                          10:40 
    36    8380 Hana Krajníková, Radka Hanková       26 Accom                             10:40 
    37    8381 Julie Volfová, Šárka Cimrová         27 Na Pohodu                         10:40 
    41  436937 Obuch, Čak                           47 ČUK+GEK 010                       10:40 
     8    9530 Luboš Plocek, Jindřich Handl         36 Pupíci                            10:45 
    19    8367 Pavel Sklenařík, Martin Hronza       14 TJ Zelená Konev                   10:45 
    21    8368 Lukáš Macháček, Michal Betlach       15 Tuxíci                            10:45 
    38    8382 Ivana Kešnerová, Monika Šimonová     28 Kde sílu vzít                     10:45 
    39    8383 Ondřej Juříček, Jiří Mašek           29 taz team                          10:45 
    47    8385 tonda vojtisek, mirek franek         31 no swiss                          10:45 
    48    8386 Jan Kraus, Stanislava Nechv          32 LadyRental                        10:45 
    49    8387 Vojta Šprongl, Linda Procházkov      33 VoLi                              10:45 
    51    8388 Michaela Hourová, Petra Křivánková   34 NONAME                            10:45 
     9   51536 Jan Štembera, Petr Zedek             38 Scania Kinetics                   10:50 
    13  420449 Lukáš, Žabák                         45 Posádka Červeného trpaslíka       10:50 
    16   51276 Zuzana Kordačová, Viktor Slavík      37 Lstiví Afghánci                   10:50 
    17  232722 Milan Horký, Lukáš Hýbl              44 VIPrahlo                          10:50 
    20  232394 Michaela Chábová, Zuzana Hodková     42 Želvy                             10:50 
    24   51843 Eduard Pucherna, Martina Bochenko    39 MTBO ČZU Praha                    10:50 
    27    8372 Fruhbauer Aleš, Bednář Miroslav      19 BeFree                            10:50 
    29  219297 Miroslav Češpiva, Václav Havlík      41 Merkato                           10:50 
    52   53442 Martina Pecháčková, Tomáš Křížek     40 DýmTým                            10:50 
     3    8353 Miroslav Gale, Martin Záruba         3 Přidej nebo chcípni                10:55 
    23    8370 Lída Wurmová, Pavel Wurm             17 Hakuna Matata                     10:55 
    40  999997 Tomáš Hork, Tomáš Folprecht          52 Tomáš Marn                        10:55 
    42  999999 Jan Sixta, Jana Kubelkova            54 blanicti rytiri                   10:55 
    44  232631 Klofi, Pedros                        43 SNS Smržovka - www.sns.cz         10:55 
    45  428274 Jakub Kozák, Daniel Čech             46 Rumový express                    10:55 
    50  515441 KLádin, VoiTOI                       48 TOITOI                            10:55 
    53  999998 Vojta Buri, L.A.N.C.E.               53 HAVEN - SNS Smržovka              10:55 
    54  887608 Míša Lacigová, Pavel Muller          50 Rybář s kanónem                   10:55 



mrazík  (14)                            

   205    8547 Markéta Vobořilová, Aleš Vobořil     157 Berny team                        9:45 
   211   51275 Silva Slavíková, Katka Slavíková     158 Pruhované mandarinky              9:45 
   201    8420 Bedřich Luft, Gabriela Luftová       160 lufťáci                           9:50 
   212  236999 Pepík Bohuslav, Jana Bohuslavová     159 Pepča a Jana                      9:50 
   203    8422 Brigita Šulcová, David Šulc          162 Bike & Ski                        9:55 
   206    8424 Michal Vild, Václav Vild             164 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem            10:00 
   208    8426 Monika Szorádová, Aneta Kolomazník   166 Móňa & Áňa                       10:05 
   209    8427 Jan Švejnoha, Veronika Kolářov       167 Bunny                            10:10 
   213    8429 Šárka Rückerová, Petr Rücker         169 Libonice bike                    10:15 
   210    8428 Jaroslava Frermrová, Adam Kašpar     168 LuKa Team                        10:25 
   207    8425 pavel vanek, tomas halda             165 lesni punk                       10:30 
   202    8421 Monika Krbečková, Ivana Samešová     161 Dvě sestry                       11:00 
   204    8423 Monika Samešová, Kristýna Šilhavá    163 Krásky                           11:00 
   214    8430 Hanka Rindtová, Honza Rindt          170 Rosol tým                        11:00